N820-01M 1M 3ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua, 3'
N820-01M 1M 3ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua, 3' N820-01M 1M 3ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua, 3'

N820-01M 1M 3ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua, 3'

Brand: Tripp Lite
Item Number: TRPN82001M

Tripp Lite Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Patch Cable

50/125 aqua fiber patch cable is designed for 10GB Ethernet applications.
  • Designed for 10GB Ethernet applications.
  • Ideal for LANs, SANs and high-speed parallel interconnects.
  • Backwards compatible with existing 50/125 cable.
MSRP: $23.20
Qty:
$22.30 per EA
Conventional

Recycled Content

No Matching Criteria

Biodegradable/Compostable

No Matching Criteria

Reduced Chemical Content

No Matching Criteria

Third Party Certifications

No Matching Criteria

This laser-optimized patch cable is designed for 10GB Ethernet applications. It is ideally suited for LANs, SANs and high-speed parallel interconnects. Cable is backward compatible with legacy LANs. Cable Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Connector/Port/Interface: Two LC; For Device Type: Network; Connects Devices (From/To): Hardware in 10 Base-T and 100 Base-T Networks.

Global Product Type Cables-Patch
Cable Type Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Connector/Port/Interface Two LC
For Device Type Network
Connects Devices (From/To) Hardware in 10 Base-T and 100 Base-T Networks
Cable Length 3 ft
Jacket Color Aqua
Pre-Consumer Recycled Content Percent 0%
Post-Consumer Recycled Content Percent 0%
Total Recycled Content Percent 0%
231797

BNC Video/Power Camera Extension Cable, 100 ft

Night Owl
NGTCAB24AWGVP
$22.46
Qty:
Green
231774

Passive Video Balun Converter Cables, 2 ft

Night Owl
NGTAVBPOEBNC
$15.21
Qty:
Green
232012

BNC Video/Power/Audio Camera Extension Cable, 100 ft

Night Owl
NGTCAB24AWGVPA
$27.70
Qty:
Green
No product line items
95801

N820-03M 3M 10ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua, 10'

Tripp Lite
TRPN82003M
$23.68
Qty:
Conventional
95800

N820-01M 1M 3ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua, 3'

Tripp Lite
TRPN82001M
$22.30
Qty:
Conventional